Visual

Kerkdiensten

aprilAanvangVoorgangerBijzonderheden
21 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. I. Hoornaar, Ermelo
Ds. I. Hoornaar, Ermelo
Ds. N. Tramper, Gouda
Pasen
Pasen
Pasen
28 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. Looijen, Amersfoort
Ds. Looijen, Amersfoort
Ds. G. van Wolfswinkel, Everdingen


meiAanvangVoorgangerBijzonderheden
05 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. L. Lammers, Heerde
Ds. L. Lammers, Heerde
Ds. J. Henzen, Wateringen

Doopdienst
12 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. P.J. Stam, Katwijk
Ds. P.J. Stam, Katwijk
Ds. G.J. Mink, Sliedrecht


19 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. E. Schipper, Dordrecht
Ds. E. Schipper, Dordrecht
Ds. A. Vastenhoud, Dinteloord


26 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. F.J. van Harten, Scheveningen
Ds. F.J. van Harten, Scheveningen


Jeugddienst
30 9:30 J. Schep, Gorinchem Hemelvaartsdag
juniAanvangVoorgangerBijzonderheden
02 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. G.H. Frederikse, Harderwijk
Ds. G.H. Frederikse, Harderwijk
Ds. G. Kansen, Amersfoort


09 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. C. van Velzen, Blaricum
Ds. C. van Velzen, Blaricum
Ds. B.H. Weegink, Katwijk
Pinksteren
Pinksteren
Pinksteren
16 9:00
10:45
18:30
R. van Renswoude, Maartensdijk
R. van Renswoude, Maartensdijk
Ds. J. Tanghé, Maassluis

Overstapdienst
23 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. J. Duijster, Papendrecht
Ds. J. Duijster, Papendrecht
Ds. L. van Wingerden, Den Bosch


Voorbereiding Maaltijd van de Heer
30 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. B.A. Belder, Brakel
Ds. B.A. Belder, Brakel
Ds. G. van der Linden, Waalwijk
Viering Maaltijd van de Heer
Viering Maaltijd van de Heer
Viering Maaltijd van de Heer
juliAanvangVoorgangerBijzonderheden
07 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. P. Vroegindeweij, Ermelo
Ds. P. Vroegindeweij, Ermelo
Ds. G.J. Mink, Sliedrecht


14 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. D.M. van der Wel, Langbroek
Ds. D.M. van der Wel, Langbroek
Ds. H. Overeem, Boskoop

Doopdienst
21 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. D. Smink, Alblasserdam
Ds. D. Smink, Alblasserdam
Ds. K. van Ekris, Zeist


28 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. W.L. Pera, Leersum
Ds. W.L. Pera, Leersum
Ds. W.H.B. ten Voorde, Almere


augustusAanvangVoorgangerBijzonderheden
04 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. D.F.J. Thijs, Den Haag
Ds. D.F.J. Thijs, Den Haag
Ds. D. Smink, Alblasserdam


11 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. R. ten Napel, 's Gravendeel
Ds. R. ten Napel, 's Gravendeel
Ds. P. de Graaf, Zierikzee


18 9:00
10:45
18:30
R. van Renswoude, Maartensdijk
R. van Renswoude, Maartensdijk
J.L. den Toom, Giessen-Oudekerk


25 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. J. Duijster, Papendrecht
Ds. J. Duijster, Papendrecht
Ds. D. Meijvogel, Hierden


septemberAanvangVoorgangerBijzonderheden
01 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. N. de Boo, Zeist
Ds. N. de Boo, Zeist
Ds. C.M. van Loon, Rotterdam


08 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. M. Dubbelman, Giessenburg
Ds. M. Dubbelman, Giessenburg
Ds. J. Henzen, Wateringen

Doopdienst
15 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. A.H. Groen, Rijsoord
Ds. A.H. Groen, Rijsoord
J.L. den Toom, Giessen-Oudekerk


22 9:00
10:45
18:30
R. van Renswoude, Maartensdijk
R. van Renswoude, Maartensdijk
Startzondag
Startzondag
Jeugddienst
29 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. A.F. Troost, Ermelo
Ds. A.F. Troost, Ermelo
Ds. J.B. Alblas, Katwijk


oktoberAanvangVoorgangerBijzonderheden
06 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. W.F. Schormans, Voorburg
Ds. W.F. Schormans, Voorburg
Ds. J. Reijm, Alblasserdam
Israelzondag
Israelzondag
13 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. W.J.J. Glashouwer, Amersfoort
Ds. W.J.J. Glashouwer, Amersfoort
Ds. J. Duijster, Papendrecht


20 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. N. van den Houten, Ede
Ds. N. van den Houten, Ede
Ds. P.J. Stam, Katwijk


27 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. C. van Velzen, Blaricum
Ds. C. van Velzen, Blaricum
Ds. J. Verboom, Gouda


novemberAanvangVoorgangerBijzonderheden
03 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. L. Lammers, Heerde
Ds. L. Lammers, Heerde
Ds. W.P. Vermeulen, Utrecht

Doopdienst
06 14:30
19:30
R. van Renswoude, Maartensdijk
Ds. P. de Graaf, Kruiningen
Dankdag
Dankdag
10 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. T.C. Verhoef, Nijkerk
Ds. T.C. Verhoef, Nijkerk
Ds. A.H. Groen, Rijsoord


Voorbereiding maaltijd van de Heer
17 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. A.T. van Blijderveen, Veenendaal
Ds. A.T. van Blijderveen, Veenendaal
Ds. I. Hoornaar, Ermelo
Viering maaltijd van de Heer
Viering maaltijd van de Heer
Viering maaltijd van de Heer
24 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. A. Christ, Katwijk
Ds. A. Christ, Katwijk
Ds. C.H. Wesdorp, Zoetermeer


Eeuwigheidszondag
decemberAanvangVoorgangerBijzonderheden
01 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. D. Meijvogel, Hierden
Ds. D. Meijvogel, Hierden
Ds. J. Jongejan, Katwijk
1ste Advent

08 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. J.P. Kromhout vd Meer, Zwijndrecht
Ds. J.P. Kromhout vd Meer, Zwijndrecht
Ds. PJ.I. van de Berg, Asperen
2de Advent

15 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. J. Visser, Amsterdam
Ds. J. Visser, Amsterdam
Ds. P. de Graaf, Kruiningen
3de Advent

22 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. M. Dubbelman, Giessenburg
Ds. M. Dubbelman, Giessenburg
4de Advent

Jeugddienst
24 21:30 Kerstnacht
25 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. C. van Velzen, Blaricum
Ds. C. van Velzen, Blaricum
Eigen invulling zondagschool
Kerst
Kerst
Kerst
29 9:00
10:45
18:30
Ds. B.J.P. de Bruijn, Middelburg
Ds. B.J.P. de Bruijn, Middelburg
Ds. J. van Schaik, Dordrecht


31 19:00 Oudejaarsavond