Visual

Kerkdiensten

septemberAanvangVoorgangerBijzonderheden
30 9:00
10:45
18:30
ds. T. Woltinge, Amersfoort
ds. T. Woltinge, Amersfoort
ds. L. Lammers


oktoberAanvangVoorgangerBijzonderheden
07 9:00
10:45
18:30
ds. L. Lammers
ds. L. Lammers
Ds. W.J.J. Glashouwer
Israëlzondag
Israëlzondag
14 9:00
10:45
18:30
ds. G.A. Kansen, Hilversum
ds. G.A. Kansen, Hilversum
ds. A. Vastenhoud, Den Haag


21 9:00
10:45
18:30
ds. C. van Velzen, Blaricum
ds. C. van Velzen, Blaricum
ds. P.G.I. van den Berg, Asperen


28 9:00
10:45
18:30
ds. P.J. Stam, Katwijk
ds. P.J. Stam, Katwijk
ds. A.F. Troost, Ermelo


novemberAanvangVoorgangerBijzonderheden
04 9:00
10:45
18:30
ds. D. van der Wel, Langbroek
ds. D. van der Wel, Langbroek
ds. C. van Velzen, Blaricum

Doopdienst
07 14:30
19:30
R. van Renswoude, Maartensdijk
ds. M. Dubbelman, Giessenburg
Dankdag (kinderdienst)
Dankdag
11 9:00
10:45
18:30
ds. B.J.P. de Bruin, Middelburg
ds. B.J.P. de Bruin, Middelburg
ds. R. ten Napel, 's Gravendeel


Voorbereiding maaltijd van de Heer
18 9:00
10:45
18:30
ds. E. van ’t Slot, Zwolle
ds. E. van ’t Slot, Zwolle
ds. J. Duijster, Papendrecht
Viering maaltijd van de Heer
Viering maaltijd van de Heer
Viering maaltijd van de Heer
25 9:00
10:45
18:30
ds. N.M. Tramper, Delft
ds. N.M. Tramper, Delft
ds. J. Sparreboom, Sliedrecht


Eeuwigheidszondag, gedenken overledenen
decemberAanvangVoorgangerBijzonderheden
02 9:00
10:45
18:30
ds. Z. de Graaf, Katwijk
ds. Z. de Graaf, Katwijk
ds. J. Henzen, Wateringen


09 9:00
10:45
18:30
ds. C. van Velzen, Blaricum
ds. C. van Velzen, Blaricum
ds. B.H. Weegink, Katwijk


16 9:00
10:45
18:30
ds. E van ’t Slot, Zwolle
ds. E van ’t Slot, Zwolle
ds. L. Lammers


Jeugddienst
23 9:00
10:45
18:30
ds. G.J. van Beek, Nieuw-Lekkerland
ds. G.J. van Beek, Nieuw-Lekkerland
ds. A.H. Groen, Rijsoord


24 21:30 J.L. den Toom, Giessen-Oudekerk Kerstnacht
25 9:00
10:45
18:30
R. van Renswoude, Maartensdijk
R. van Renswoude, Maartensdijk
Eigen invulling
Kerst
Kerst
Kerst zondagsschool
30 9:00
10:45
18:30
ds. M. Dubbelman, Giessenburg
ds. M. Dubbelman, Giessenburg
ds. G.T. Molenaar, Heukelum


31 19:00 ds. J. Sparreboom, Sliedrecht Oudjaarsavond