Laatste nieuws
Kerkdiensten
maart | Aanvang | Voorganger | Bijzonderheden |
---|---|---|---|
29 | 14:30 19:30 |
Ds. M. van Heijningen, Alblasserdam Ds. C.N. van Dis, Nieuwegein |
Goede Vrijdag / Avondmaal Goede Vrijdag / Avondmaal |
31 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Ronny van Renswoude, Maartensdijk Ronny van Renswoude, Maartensdijk Ds. J. Holtslag, Giessenburg |
Pasen Pasen Pasen |
april | Aanvang | Voorganger | Bijzonderheden |
---|---|---|---|
07 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Ds. C. van Velzen, Blaricum Ds. C. van Velzen, Blaricum Ds. J. Reijm, Rotterdam |
|
14 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Ds. P.G.I. van den Berg, Asperen Ds. P.G.I. van den Berg, Asperen Ds. J.A.L. Duijster, Emmeloord en Marknesse |
|
21 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Ds. P. Baas, Zoetermeer Ds. P. Baas, Zoetermeer Ds. G.J. Roest, Gouda |
|
28 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Ds. H. Overeem, Waddinxveen Ds. H. Overeem, Waddinxveen Ds. W.J. de Hek, Utrecht |
mei | Aanvang | Voorganger | Bijzonderheden |
---|---|---|---|
05 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Ds. A.J. Plaisier, Amersfoort Ds. A.J. Plaisier, Amersfoort Ds. B.H. Weegink, Katwijk |
Doopdienst |
09 | 09:30 | Ds. D. van der Kraan | Hemelvaartsdag |
12 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Ds. W.L. Pera, Leersum Ds. W.L. Pera, Leersum |
Jeugddienst |
19 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Ds. J.A.L. Duijster, Emmeloord en Marknesse Ds. J.A.L. Duijster, Emmeloord en Marknesse Ds. C.N. van Dis, Nieuwegein |
Pinksteren Pinksteren Pinksteren |
26 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Ds. L. Lammers, Heerde Ds. L. Lammers, Heerde Ds. D. Hoolwerf, Ede |
juni | Aanvang | Voorganger | Bijzonderheden |
---|---|---|---|
02 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Ds. Jac. Jongejan, Ottoland |
|
09 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Ds. M. Dubbelman, Hardinxveld-Giessendam Ds. M. Dubbelman, Hardinxveld-Giessendam |
Belijdenisdienst Jeugddienst |
16 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Ds. J. Menkveld, Giessenburg Ds. J. Menkveld, Giessenburg Ds. J.W. Sterrrenburgm Sluipwijk |
Voorbereiding Heilig Avondmaal |
23 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Ds. A.H. Groen, Sliedrecht Ds. A.H. Groen, Sliedrecht Ds. B.K. Foppen, Den Haag |
Viering Heilig Avondmaal Viering Heilig Avondmaal Viering Heilig Avondmaal |
30 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Ds. T.C. Verhoef, Nijkerk Ds. T.C. Verhoef, Nijkerk Ds. C.N. van Dis, Nieuwegein |
Doopdienst |
juli | Aanvang | Voorganger | Bijzonderheden |
---|---|---|---|
07 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Ds. G. van de Bos, Ede Ds. G. van de Bos, Ede Ds. L. van Wingerden, Den Bosch |
|
14 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Ds. W.G. Teeuwissen, Veenendaal Ds. W.G. Teeuwissen, Veenendaal Ds. B.J.P. de Bruin, Middelburg |
|
21 | 09:30 18:30 |
Ds. E. Schipper, Dordrecht Ds. G. Doorn, Bunschoten Spakenburg |
|
28 | 09:30 18:30 |
Ds. C. van Velzen, Blaricum Ds. D. Meijvogel, Hierden |
augustus | Aanvang | Voorganger | Bijzonderheden |
---|---|---|---|
04 | 09:30 18:30 |
Ds. W.L. Pera, Leersum Ds. A.J. Plaisier, Amersfoort |
|
11 | 09:30 18:30 |
Ds. C. van Velzen, Blaricum Ds. P. Riemers, Middelburg |
|
18 | 09:30 18:30 |
Ds. N.M. Tramper, Cothen Ds. B.H. Weegink, Katwijk |
|
25 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Ds. A. Markus, Rotterdam Ds. A. Markus, Rotterdam Ds. J. Henzen, Wateringen |
september | Aanvang | Voorganger | Bijzonderheden |
---|---|---|---|
01 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Doopdienst Jeugddienst |
|
08 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Ds. G. van de Bos, Ede Ds. G. van de Bos, Ede Ds. J. de Koning, Alphen a/d Rijn |
Startzondag Startzondag Voorbereiding Heilig Avondmaal |
15 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Ds. C. Rentier, Amersfoort Ds. C. Rentier, Amersfoort Ds. H. Klink, Hoornaar |
Viering Heilig Avondmaal Viering Heilig Avondmaal Viering Heilig Avondmaal |
22 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Ds. H. Overeem, Waddinxveen |
|
29 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Ds. G. van Wolfswinkel, Maassluis Ds. G. van Wolfswinkel, Maassluis Ds. Jac. Jongejan, Ottoland |
oktober | Aanvang | Voorganger | Bijzonderheden |
---|---|---|---|
06 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Ds. W.J.J. Glashouwer, Amersfoort Ds. W.J.J. Glashouwer, Amersfoort Ds. P.A. Verbaan, Ede |
Israëlzondag Israëlzondag Israëlzondag |
13 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Ds. D.M. van der Linde, Rotterdam Ds. D.M. van der Linde, Rotterdam Ds. J. Holtslag, Giessenburg |
|
20 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Ds. M. van Heijningen, Alblasserdam Ds. M. van Heijningen, Alblasserdam Ds. J.B. Alblas, Katwijk |
|
27 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Ds. J.W. Sterrenburg, Sluipwijk Ds. J.W. Sterrenburg, Sluipwijk |
november | Aanvang | Voorganger | Bijzonderheden |
---|---|---|---|
03 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Ds. A.H. Groen, Sliedrecht Ds. A.H. Groen, Sliedrecht Ds. P. Baas, Zoetermeer |
|
06 | 14:30 19:30 |
Ronny van Renswoude, Maartensdijk Jan den Toom, Giessenburg |
Dankdag Dankdag |
10 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Ds. M. van Heijningen, Alblasserdam Ds. M. van Heijningen, Alblasserdam Ds. T.C. Verhoef, Nijkerk |
Doopdienst |
17 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Ds. C. Baggerman, Krimpen a/d Ijssel Ds. C. Baggerman, Krimpen a/d Ijssel |
Jeugddienst |
24 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Jan den Toom, Giessenburg Jan den Toom, Giessenburg Ds. J.B. Alblas, Katwijk |
Eeuwigheidszondag Eeuwigheidszondag |
december | Aanvang | Voorganger | Bijzonderheden |
---|---|---|---|
01 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Ds. B.J.P. de Bruin, Middelburg Ds. B.J.P. de Bruin, Middelburg Ds. M. van Pelt, Ridderkerk |
Voorbereiding Heilig Avondmaal |
08 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Ds. W.G. Teeuwissen, Veenendaal Ds. W.G. Teeuwissen, Veenendaal Ds. W.J. de Hek, Utrecht |
Viering Heilig Avondmaal Viering Heilig Avondmaal Viering Heilig Avondmaal |
15 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Ds. N. van den Houten, Ede Ds. N. van den Houten, Ede Ds. C.W. Saly, Amsterdam |
|
22 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Ds. C. van Velzen, Blaricum Ds. C. van Velzen, Blaricum Ds. P. van de Voorden, Hardinxveld-Giessendam |
Kerstfeest Zondagsschool |
24 | 21:30 | Ronny van Renswoude, Maartensdijk | Kerstnachtdienst |
25 | 09:00 10:45 |
1ste Kerstdag 1ste Kerstdag |
|
29 | 09:00 10:45 18:30 |
Prop. H. Leenman, Hardinxveld-Giessendam Prop. H. Leenman, Hardinxveld-Giessendam Ds. A. Vastenhoud, Middelharnis |
|
31 | 19:30 | Ds. J. Holtslag, Giessenburg | Oudejaarsavond |